Kerala lottery result · Every day at 3:00 PM ISTIndependent results. A clearer picture.
Home   /   Sthree Sakthi SS-524
Published draw

Sthree Sakthi SS-524

Draw date: 16 Jun 2026 · 14:00 IST

DATA SNAPSHOT · IST22 Oct 2026, 13:27

Sthree Sakthi

Kerala State Lottery · SS-524

PUBLISHED RESULT
DRAW DATE16 Jun 2026
DRAW TIME14:00 IST
STATUSPublished
1ST PRIZE₹1 Crore
1st prize winning ticket
SJ 517126

Published draw from 16 Jun 2026 · source status: legacy. Verify with the official result.

Sthree Sakthi SS-524 Result

Enter 4–6 digits or a full ticket to show matching prizes. Clear to restore all results.

FULL TICKET MATCH

1st prize

₹1,00,00,0001 winning number
SJ517126
FULL TICKET MATCH

2nd prize

₹30,00,0001 winning number
SG315541
FULL TICKET MATCH

3rd prize

₹5,00,0001 winning number
SG800412
LAST 4 DIGITS

4th prize

₹5,00019 winning numbers
1005134220902123257626362807398240274050576958557448776477967805801182349288
LAST 4 DIGITS

5th prize

₹2,0006 winning numbers
190141684515768977358807
LAST 4 DIGITS

6th prize

₹1,00025 winning numbers
0201089110451799189519082520340936773775383151815387576259516038627866746710740478738162848485379816
LAST 4 DIGITS

7th prize

₹50076 winning numbers
0142059006100622069911231197132216431682205222862454250728523323347035733878389339734003403540804303432045354632477348184849495950095057520352905292533953565404544255275565556756285636585858686343635163616524677067906806682270147175734876017675775477587814818083468466863986989145922695839868992899299997
LAST 4 DIGITS

8th prize

₹20090 winning numbers
011202670330034308501169182618351865209121602222231823762648299630353070307431493254329337013783382438993910395039864052410541834222448646954723475847884921497649875256531353425347550055265576582559716047608960966189623463206366659766346892714871627397751875987970801680498189837583768437848985228645867487038716885791589334950496269659981098809886992499319990
LAST 4 DIGITS

9th prize

₹100150 winning numbers
004000640121016802290264027003560456046005550569059407500754077109370993106910931185126315941708174318301903197719932199221423752391240625962615262126292728277628143024303430613076314531753346347634923514361036243645367036973715385838963970404541484205445445594568463946754714482649024946496249755001501150195077522552405280535454575480549455085754576058365932605761666200636364306515659966076647665066566838687969216977701371477207722972497255725874017433744075117746784078807995806281738260828282868326842784318465854885628701875388178877902892059362940694139477955795799587961696299670975598969905
FULL TICKET MATCH

Consolation prize

₹5,00011 winning numbers
SA517126SB517126SC517126SD517126SE517126SF517126SG517126SH517126SK517126SL517126SM517126

Always verify your original ticket against the official result before claiming.

Sthree Sakthi SS-524: Key Facts

Sthree Sakthi SS-524 was drawn on . The published first prize ticket is SJ517126, for ₹1 Crore (₹1,00,00,000) before deductions.

Draw time
14:00 IST (UTC+05:30)
Feed verification label
legacy — supplied by the data provider
Source record updated
Data retrieved

This is a cached data snapshot, not government certification. Visits refresh expired data; see the retrieval time above. Read our sourcing and correction policy →

Sthree Sakthi SS-524 Result: Draw Summary

The Sthree Sakthi SS-524 Kerala lottery result for Tuesday, 16 Jun 2026, is available above. The recorded draw time is 14:00 IST. The 1st prize is ₹1 Crore; The 2nd prize is ₹30 Lakh; The 3rd prize is ₹5 Lakh. These are the published prize amounts before applicable deductions.

Use the complete prize chart to check the Sthree Sakthi winning numbers for this specific draw. Match the draw number and date printed on your original ticket before comparing any numbers.

How to Check Sthree Sakthi SS-524 Winning Numbers

  1. Confirm that your ticket is for Sthree Sakthi SS-524, dated 16 Jun 2026.
  2. For full-ticket prizes, compare both the two-letter series and all six digits. A matching number with a different series does not confirm the same prize.
  3. For ending-number prizes, match the exact number of final digits stated in that category (four, five or six), including leading zeros.
  4. Use the number finder above to highlight matches, then verify against the official Kerala State Lotteries result or Government Gazette.

How to Claim a Kerala Lottery Prize

Keep the original winning ticket safe and follow the Kerala State Lotteries Department’s current claim instructions. Prize claims are generally required within 30 days of the draw date; confirm the applicable deadline and any exceptional procedures directly with the department.

The submission office and procedure depend on the prize amount and claim circumstances. Consult the official guidance before submitting a ticket to a District Lottery Office or the Directorate of State Lotteries. Confirm whether submission in person, by insured registered post or through an eligible bank is accepted for your claim.

Documents to Prepare

Check the current official checklist for your prize category. Documents may include the original winning ticket, the prescribed claim form, copies of both sides of the ticket, photographs, bank details, PAN and valid identity proof such as Aadhaar. Attestation and additional documents may be required for joint claims or other special circumstances.

Prize Tax and Deductions

Lottery winnings are subject to applicable Indian tax rules and withholding requirements. The amount received may differ from the published prize. Do not calculate a guaranteed payout using a flat 30% deduction: withholding, final tax liability and any other applicable deductions should be confirmed under the rules in force when the claim is processed.

Official Result Verification

This is an independent information service. The number finder helps compare published numbers and does not certify a winning ticket. The official result and Kerala Government Gazette take precedence if there is any discrepancy.

Visit the Kerala State Lotteries Department ↗

Questions About Sthree Sakthi SS-524

What is the first prize winning number for Sthree Sakthi SS-524?

The published first prize winning ticket for Sthree Sakthi SS-524, dated 16 Jun 2026, is SJ517126. The published first prize is ₹1 Crore (₹1,00,00,000), before applicable deductions. Verify it with the official Kerala State Lotteries result.

When was the Sthree Sakthi SS-524 draw?

The draw date is 16 Jun 2026. The data source records the draw time as 14:00 Indian Standard Time (UTC+05:30).

Is this an official Sthree Sakthi result page?

No. Kerala Results is an independent information service using a third-party results feed. Source verification labels are supplied by that feed and do not mean certification by this website or the Kerala government.

More Sthree Sakthi results

View all →
DRAW DATELOTTERY / DRAWFIRST PRIZE NUMBERRESULT
20 Oct 2026Sthree Sakthi
SS-542
SH627145View result ↗
13 Oct 2026Sthree Sakthi
SS-541
SS823957View result ↗
6 Oct 2026Sthree Sakthi
SS-540
SL723487View result ↗
29 Sept 2026Sthree Sakthi
SS-539
SW301775View result ↗
22 Sept 2026Sthree Sakthi
SS-538
SD945712View result ↗